Temecula

Toggle Section Menu

Temecula Staff

Leadership

wickwire_gina

Gina Wickwire

Principal, Temecula Student Center

ballantyne_kim

Kim Ballantyne

Vice Principal K-6

zemmer_richmond_ericka

Ericka Zemmer-Richmond

TOSA/Admin Designee for 7-12

berry_kristen

Kristin Berry

Lead School Counselor

Amber Sedino TSC

Amber Sedino

School Counselor

Faculty

anderson_leeann

Lee Ann Rogers

6th Grade Teacher

Lydia Trujillo 090816

Lydia Trujillo

Academy Teacher

betancourt_janine

Janine Betancourt

11th Grade Teacher

rahhal_jennifer

Jennifer Brenner

High School Math Teacher

Richard Brown

Richard Brown

Academy Teacher

buettner_cheryl

Cheryl Buettner

Middle School Science Teacher

castillo_monica

Monica Castillo-Mante

6th Grade Teacher

Renee Cross 082416

Renee Cross

3rd Grade Academy Teacher

felix_robin

Robin Felix

K-12 Dance and Theater Teacher / CTE Teacher

garnett_jessica

Jessica Garnett

Middle School PE Teacher

gear_ashley

Ashley Gear

12th Grade Teacher / CTE Teacher

hollowell_nicole

Nicole Hollowell

5th Grade Teacher

melanie-keith

Melanie Keith

3rd Grade Teacher

kemper_shannon

Shannon Kemper

1st Grade Teacher

kerby_steve

Steve Kerby

10th Grade Teacher

Jeanette LaRue TSC

Jeanette LaRue

2nd Grade Teacher

Michelle Loche TSC

Michelle Loche

4th Grade Teacher

marquez_rosario_2

Rosario Marquez

K - 8 Elective Spanish Teacher / CTE Teacher

martinez_daniel

Daniel Martinez

11th Grade Teacher

minnesang_allison

Allison Minnesang

1st Grade Teacher

ornelas_anna

Anna Ornelas

3rd Grade Teacher

Cheri Pepito

Cheri Pepito

5th Grade Teacher

ramey_matthew

Matthew Ramey

10th Grade Teacher

rusnak_bruce

Bruce Rusnak

Middle School Social Studies Teacher

Amber Sedino TSC

Amber Sedino

School Counselor

smiley_rachelle

Rachelle Smiley

Academy Teacher

smith_robin

Robin Smith

Kindergarten Teacher

Kristen Stez

Kristen Stez

Academy Teacher

Julia Thomas TSC

Julia Thomas

4th Grade Teacher

Nicolette Wakelin

Niki Wakelin

12th Grade Teacher

walker_valerie

Valerie Walker

2nd Grade Teacher

weeks_erica

Erica Weeks

1st Grade Teacher

Staff

Joana Anaya TSC

Joana Anaya

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Angela Cash TSC

Angela Cash

Academy Teacher

Rosie Casillas 091516

Rosie Casillas

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

delrio_naomi_2

Naomi Del Rio

Program Facilitator k-8

Justine Donley TSC

Justine Donley

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Andrea Fox TSC

Andrea Fox

Receptionist

Rochelle Fregeau

Rochelle Fregeau

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Jill Gibler

Jill Gibler

Mentor Technician

goldbach_heather

Heather Goldbach

Resource Specialist

gradias_laurie

Laurie Gradias

Speech/Language Pathology Assistant

heredia_kim

Kimberly Heredia

Resource Specialist

heredia_william

William Heredia

Mentor Tech

Janeal Proffitt TSC

Janeal Proffitt

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

veronica reznichek TSC

Veronica Reznichek

ACE - Assistant Classroom Coordinator

Kathleen Sprinkle TSC

Kathleen Sprinkle

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

trochowski_jennifer

Jennifer Trochowski

Site Facilitator

Live Chat

Apply Today Live Chat Facebook Twitter Youtube