Homeschool - All Counties (K-12)

Toggle Section Menu

Homeschool Staff

Leadership

Vivian Price

Assistant Superintendent, Education

Tammy Jackson

Senior Homeschool Director - Marketing Support

Nancy Branchaud

Homeschool Director - Instructional Support

Jackie Dee

Homeschool Director - Student Support

April Jacoby

Homeschool Director - Teacher Support & Development

Catherine Hanson

Director, Keys College & Career Prep

Andrea Leib

Director, Venture Online

Jared McLeod

Principal

Marla Martindale

Homeschool Learning Centers Director

Shirley Jones

Homeschool Director

Margie Shamblin

Assistant Director of Learning Centers/Grant Writer

Carrie Villalobos

Curriculum Specialist K-12

Faculty

Karen Arnett

Student Achievement Adviser

Anne Akins

Education Specialist

Kristina Allred

Education Specialist

Kathy Anger

Education Specialist

Tina Angle

Education Specialist

Sally Apffel

Education Specialist

Kari Arnson

Education Specialist

Laura Ballance

Education Specialist

James Barela

Education Specialist

Cheryl Baumeister

Education Specialist

Bridget Brandon

Learning Center Teacher

Wendy Bucaro

Education Specialist

Erin Burandt

Education Specialist

Lindsey Callister

Education Specialist

Brian Chernik

Academy Teacher

Jennifer Cleary

Education Specialist

Kathlyn Cleary

Education Specialist

Pat Collins

Education Specialist

Stephanie De Jong

Education Specialist

Adrienne De La Torre

Education Specialist

Michelle Deering

Education Specialist

Alyce Donahue

Education Specialist

Marcey Ellis

Education Specialist

Laura Forberg

Education Specialist

Penelope Friesen

Education Specialist

Brenda Gabler

Education Specialist

Robert Gandapermana

Academy Teacher

Jocelyn Garcia

Education Specialist

Kari Gillette

Education Specialist

Amy Gilpin

Education Specialist

Margie Glickman Jones

Education Specialist /Learaning Center Teacher

Keisha Chin Goosby

Education Specialist

Lanise Goosby

Education Specialist

Laura Gottdiner

Education Specialist

Debbie Grabosky

Education Specialist

Krista Gradias

Education Specialist

Stephanie Grutzmacher

Education Specialist

Marisa Gutierrez

Learning Center Teacher

Tiffany Harper

Education Specialist

Kelly Harrel

Education Specialist

Heather Hauck

Education Specialist

Amy Heiman

Education Specialist

Kimberly Heimbach

Education Specialist

Kim Hein

Education Specialist

Kimberly Hooper

Education Specialist

No Photo

Ashley Hughes

Educational Specialist

Jacquelyn Hunter

Education Specialist/TOSA

Randy Ingram

Learning Center Teacher/Electives Teacher

Krissa Jeldy

Education Specialist

Kristi Kelley

Education Specialist

Melissa Krome

Education Specialist

Lynn Kusleika

Education Specialist

Mary LaMont

Educational Specialist

Kate Lynch

Education Specialist

Brenda Maingot

Education Specialist

Vondella McCombs

Education Specialist

Jessica McIntyre

Education Specialist

Debbie Mellinger

Education Specialist

Natasha Montoya

Academy Teacher

Kandyce Nelson

Education Specialist

Erika Nevares

Education Specialist

Laura Nobiensky

Eduaction Specialist

Julie Norman

Education Specialist

Barbara Osterkamp

Education Specialist

Beth Packer

Education Specialist

Sarah Paul

Education Specialist

Nadia Phillips

Education Specialist

Lisa Reightley

Learning Center Teacher/Education Specialist

Traci Roushanzamir

Education Specialist

Marisela Russi

Learning Center Teacher/Education Specialist

Janeva Ryder

Academy Teacher

Tammy Sanchez

Education Specialist

Jenna Scherrer

Education Specialist

Ann Schuster

Education Specialist

Nina Serna

Education Specialist

Tim Sherwood

Education Specialist

Nikki (Nicole) Shultz

Education Specialist

Kristine Spinuzzi

Education Specialist

Erin Spross

Education Specialist/Learning Center Teacher

Amy Straus

Education Specialist

Michelle Sullivan

Education Specialist

Laurel Swaney

Education Specialist

Renee Swartz

Education Specialist

Mary Tafoya

Learning Center Teacher

Kimberly Taylor

Learning Center Teacher

Ron Thompson

High School Science Teacher

Amanda Tonkin

Learning Center Teacher

Erin Tull

Education Specialist

Kirsten Valine

Education Specialist

Leana Viramontes

Learning Center Teacher

Courtnie Wallace

Education Specialist

Christy White

Learning Center Teacher/Education Specialist

Jake White

Education Specialist

Ann Woodruff

Learning Center Teacher

Esther Yanez

Education Specialist

Jacqueline York

Homeschool Prep Coordinator

Gabriela Zimmer

Academy Teacher

Staff

Kathy Crudo

Field Trip Coordinator

Steven Herrera

ACE - Assistant Classroom Educator

Kerri Hodak

Homeschool Events Coordinator

Nikki McAdoo

Administrative Assistant

Jennifer Walker

Personalized Learning Project Manager

Amber Zielinski

Personalized Learning Department Coordinator

 

Live Chat

Apply Today Live Chat Facebook Twitter Youtube Instagram